2. Liga Predictions & Betting Tips Austria

Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC
SV Horn
SV Horn
2021-10-22 16:30:00
Preview & Prediction »
Vorwärts Steyr
Vorwärts Steyr
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
2021-10-22 16:30:00
Preview & Prediction »
Wacker Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck
FC Juniors OÖ
FC Juniors OÖ
2021-10-22 16:30:00
Preview & Prediction »
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
Austria Wien Amateure
Austria Wien Amateure
2021-10-22 16:30:00
Preview & Prediction »
SC Austria Lustenau
SC Austria Lustenau
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
2021-10-22 18:25:00
Preview & Prediction »
Rapid Vienna II
Rapid Vienna II
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
2021-10-23 12:30:00
Preview & Prediction »
Grazer AK
Grazer AK
FC Liefering
FC Liefering
2021-10-23 12:30:00
Preview & Prediction »
KSV 1919
KSV 1919
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
2021-10-24 08:30:00
Preview & Prediction »

Previous games

FC Blau-Weiss Linz
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Austria Wien Amateure
Austria Wien Amateure
2021-10-17 08:30:00
3 - 1
👉 FC Blau-Weiss Linz to win
Preview & Prediction »
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
2021-10-16 12:30:00
2 - 0
👉 SV Lafnitz to win
Preview & Prediction »

League Table

Pos Team Pld W D L +/- Pts Form
1
SC Austria Lustenau
SC Austria Lustenau Lustenau
11 10 0 1 21 30 WWWWW
2
FC Liefering
FC Liefering Liefering
11 7 3 1 14 24 WDWWW
3
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
FC Blau-Weiss Linz BW Linz
11 7 2 2 9 23 WLWWW
4
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz Lafnitz
11 6 2 3 6 20 LWWLW
5
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Wacker Innsbruck Wacker
11 5 3 3 5 18 WDLLW
6
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten Amstetten
11 5 3 3 9 18 LWLWW
7
Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC FAC Wien
11 5 3 3 5 18 LWDLW
8
Grazer AK
Grazer AK Grazer AK
11 5 2 4 4 17 LLWWL
9
SV Horn
SV Horn SV Horn
11 4 3 4 -3 15 DLLWL
10
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten St. Pölten
11 4 1 6 3 13 LLWWW
11
Rapid Vienna II
Rapid Vienna II Rapid II
11 3 3 5 -7 12 LWDWL
12
Austria Wien Amateure
Austria Wien Amateure Aus Wien II
11 2 4 5 -6 10 WDLLL
13
KSV 1919
KSV 1919 KSV 1919
11 3 0 8 -15 9 WWLLL
14
FC Juniors OÖ
FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
11 1 5 5 -12 8 DDLLL
15
Dornbirn
Dornbirn Dornbirn
11 2 1 8 -14 7 WLLLL
16
Vorwärts Steyr
Vorwärts Steyr Steyr
11 1 1 9 -19 4 LLWLL

Top Scorers

Player Team Goals
Haris Tabaković
SC Austria Lustenau
SC Austria Lustenau Lustenau
16
Ronivaldo
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Wacker Innsbruck Wacker
8
Roko Šimić
FC Liefering
FC Liefering Liefering
7
Muhammed Cham Saračević
SC Austria Lustenau
SC Austria Lustenau Lustenau
6
Denizcan Cosgun
SV Horn
SV Horn SV Horn
5
Nene Dorgeles
FC Liefering
FC Liefering Liefering
5
Marco Gantschnig
Grazer AK
Grazer AK Grazer AK
5
Mario Kröpfl
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz Lafnitz
5
Deni Alar
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten St. Pölten
4
George Davies
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten St. Pölten
4
Lukas Gabbichler
Grazer AK
Grazer AK Grazer AK
4
Stefan Gölles
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz Lafnitz
4
Anthony Schmid
Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC FAC Wien
4
Stefano Surdanovic
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
FC Blau-Weiss Linz BW Linz
4
Okan Aydın
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Wacker Innsbruck Wacker
3
Michael Cheukoua
SC Austria Lustenau
SC Austria Lustenau Lustenau
3
John Frederiksen
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten Amstetten
3
Julian Gölles
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
FC Blau-Weiss Linz BW Linz
3
Daniel Gremsl
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz Lafnitz
3
Adam Griger
FC Juniors OÖ
FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
3

Best Defending Teams

Overall
Floridsdorfer AC 9
SC Austria Lustenau 10
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 10
FC Wacker Innsbruck 10
FC Liefering 11
Home
SKU Amstetten 2
Grazer AK 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck 3
SC Austria Lustenau 4
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 4
Away
Floridsdorfer AC 3
SV Lafnitz 4
FC Liefering 5
SC Austria Lustenau 6
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 6

Worst Defending Teams

Overall
Dornbirn 28
Vorwärts Steyr 26
FC Juniors OÖ 26
KSV 1919 24
Rapid Vienna II 20
Home
FC Juniors OÖ 13
Vorwärts Steyr 12
Dornbirn 12
Rapid Vienna II 9
KSV 1919 9
Away
Dornbirn 16
KSV 1919 15
Vorwärts Steyr 14
FC Juniors OÖ 13
Grazer AK 12

Best Attacking Teams

Overall
SC Austria Lustenau 31
FC Liefering 25
SKU Amstetten 20
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 19
SV Lafnitz 19
Home
SC Austria Lustenau 20
FC Liefering 15
Grazer AK 14
SKN St. Pölten 14
SV Lafnitz 13
Away
SC Austria Lustenau 11
SKU Amstetten 11
FC Liefering 10
FC Wacker Innsbruck 10
Rapid Vienna II 10

Worst Attacking Teams

Overall
Vorwärts Steyr 7
KSV 1919 9
Austria Wien Amateure 10
Rapid Vienna II 13
Dornbirn 14
Home
Vorwärts Steyr 3
Rapid Vienna II 3
KSV 1919 4
Austria Wien Amateure 4
Dornbirn 5
Away
FC Juniors OÖ 2
Vorwärts Steyr 4
KSV 1919 5
Grazer AK 5
SKN St. Pölten 5
2. Liga trophy
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Privacy