2. Liga Predictions & Betting Tips Austria

FC Liefering
FC Liefering
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
2019-12-01 09:30:00
5 - 1
Prediction: FC Liefering to win
Preview & Prediction »
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
SV Josko Ried
SV Josko Ried
2019-11-30 13:30:00
0 - 5
Prediction: SV Josko Ried to win
Preview & Prediction »
Vorwärts Steyr
Vorwärts Steyr
KSV 1919
KSV 1919
2019-11-30 13:00:00
2 - 0
Prediction: Vorwärts Steyr to win
Preview & Prediction »
Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Juniors OÖ
FC Juniors OÖ
2019-11-29 18:10:00
0 - 0
Prediction: Draw
Preview & Prediction »
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
SC Austria Lustenau
SC Austria Lustenau
2019-11-29 18:10:00
0 - 2
Prediction: SV Lafnitz to win
Preview & Prediction »
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
Grazer AK
Grazer AK
2019-11-29 18:10:00
3 - 3
Prediction: SKU Amstetten to win
Preview & Prediction »
Wacker Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck
SV Horn
SV Horn
2019-11-29 18:10:00
1 - 1
Prediction: Wacker Innsbruck to win
Preview & Prediction »
SV Josko Ried
SV Josko Ried
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
2019-11-24 09:30:00
4 - 0
Prediction: SV Josko Ried to win
Preview & Prediction »
SC Austria Lustenau
SC Austria Lustenau
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
2019-11-23 13:30:00
0 - 1
Prediction: SC Austria Lustenau to win
Preview & Prediction »
FC Juniors OÖ
FC Juniors OÖ
Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC
2019-11-23 13:30:00
2 - 2
Prediction: FC Juniors OÖ to win
Preview & Prediction »

League Table

Pos Team Pld W D L +/- Pts Form
1
SV Josko Ried
SV Josko Ried SV Ried
16 12 2 2 20 38 WWWWW
2
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt Klagenfurt
16 10 5 1 15 35 WDWWL
3
Vorwärts Steyr
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts
16 7 4 5 7 25 DDWLW
4
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz Lafnitz
16 6 6 4 5 24 DWDWL
5
SC Austria Lustenau
SC Austria Lustenau Lustenau
16 7 2 7 -1 23 WLLLW
6
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Wacker Innsbruck Wacker
16 7 2 7 -4 23 LWLWD
7
FC Juniors OÖ
FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
16 6 4 6 0 22 LWWDD
8
Dornbirn
Dornbirn Dornbirn
16 5 6 5 0 21 DWDLL
9
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten Amstetten
16 5 6 5 -2 21 DDWDD
10
FC Liefering
FC Liefering Liefering
16 5 5 6 -1 20 DLLWW
11
Grazer AK
Grazer AK Grazer AK
16 4 6 6 -4 18 DDDDD
12
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
FC Blau-Weiss Linz BW Linz
16 5 3 8 -7 18 DLDLL
13
Austria Wien Amateure
Austria Wien Amateure Aus Wien II
16 5 2 9 -1 17 WLWLW
14
Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC FAC Wien
16 4 5 7 -7 17 LLLDD
15
SV Horn
SV Horn SV Horn
16 4 4 8 -4 16 DLLLD
16
KSV 1919
KSV 1919 KSV 1919
16 4 2 10 -16 14 LWLWL

Top Scorers

Player Team Goals
Ronivaldo
SC Austria Lustenau
SC Austria Lustenau Lustenau
14
Ercan Kara
SV Horn
SV Horn SV Horn
13
David Peham
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten Amstetten
11
Chikwubuike Adamu
FC Liefering
FC Liefering Liefering
8
Jefté Betancor
SV Josko Ried
SV Josko Ried SV Ried
8
Fabian Schubert
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
FC Blau-Weiss Linz BW Linz
8
Lukas Fridrikas
Dornbirn
Dornbirn Dornbirn
7
Marco Grüll
SV Josko Ried
SV Josko Ried SV Ried
7
Darijo Pecirep
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt Klagenfurt
7
Barnabás Varga
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz Lafnitz
7
Daniel Maderner
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten Amstetten
6
Oliver Markoutz
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt Klagenfurt
6
Thomas Mayer
SC Austria Lustenau
SC Austria Lustenau Lustenau
6
Julian Wießmeier
SV Josko Ried
SV Josko Ried SV Ried
6
Martin Kreuzriegler
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
FC Blau-Weiss Linz BW Linz
5
Deniz Mujić
Dornbirn
Dornbirn Dornbirn
5
Gerald Nutz
Grazer AK
Grazer AK Grazer AK
5
Alin Roman
Vorwärts Steyr
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts
5
Florian Aigner
FC Juniors OÖ
FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
4
Okan Aydın
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt Klagenfurt
4

Best Defending Teams

Overall
SV Josko Ried 16
Vorwärts Steyr 18
SV Lafnitz 18
Austria Klagenfurt 20
Floridsdorfer AC 24
Home
Vorwärts Steyr 6
SV Josko Ried 8
Grazer AK 9
Floridsdorfer AC 10
Austria Klagenfurt 11
Away
SV Lafnitz 6
SV Josko Ried 8
Austria Klagenfurt 9
Dornbirn 10
FC Wacker Innsbruck 10

Worst Defending Teams

Overall
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 37
KSV 1919 35
SV Horn 34
SC Austria Lustenau 33
Austria Wien Amateure 31
Home
SV Horn 20
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 19
FC Juniors OÖ 19
FC Liefering 17
SKU Amstetten 17
Away
KSV 1919 23
SC Austria Lustenau 19
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 18
Grazer AK 16
Austria Wien Amateure 15

Best Attacking Teams

Overall
SV Josko Ried 36
Austria Klagenfurt 35
SC Austria Lustenau 32
FC Juniors OÖ 30
FC Liefering 30
Home
SV Josko Ried 17
Austria Klagenfurt 16
Dornbirn 16
Austria Wien Amateure 16
SKU Amstetten 16
Away
SC Austria Lustenau 20
SV Josko Ried 19
Austria Klagenfurt 19
FC Blau-Weiss Linz 17
SV Lafnitz 16

Worst Attacking Teams

Overall
Floridsdorfer AC 17
KSV 1919 19
Grazer AK 21
FC Wacker Innsbruck 21
SV Lafnitz 23
Home
Floridsdorfer AC 6
SV Lafnitz 7
Grazer AK 10
KSV 1919 11
SC Austria Lustenau 12
Away
KSV 1919 8
FC Wacker Innsbruck 8
Dornbirn 10
Grazer AK 11
Floridsdorfer AC 11
2. Liga trophy
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Privacy