Super League Predictions & Betting Tips China
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Chengdu Rongcheng
👉
Chengdu Rongcheng to win
Nantong Zhiyun
Wuhan Three Towns
👉
Wuhan Three Towns to win
Zhejiang Professional
Shanghai SIPG
👉
Shanghai SIPG to win
Shandong Luneng
Beijing Sinobo Guoan
👉
Shandong Luneng to win
Shanghai Shenhua
Qingdao Youth Island
👉
Shanghai Shenhua to win
Qingdao Hainiu
Changchun Yatai
👉
Qingdao Hainiu to win
Meizhou Hakka
Shanghai Shenhua
👉
Shanghai Shenhua to win
Zhejiang Professional
Sichuan Jiuniu
👉
Zhejiang Professional to win
League Table
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | WDLWW |
2 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | WDWDW |
3 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | WDWWD |
4 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | LDWWD |
5 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | WLWWD |
6 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | DWWWD |
7 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | WWWWL |
8 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | WWWLW |
9 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | LDLLW |
10 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | LLDLW |
11 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | WDLDD |
12 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 | DLLLD |
13 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 | LWLDL |
14 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 | DL |
15 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 | LDDLL |
16 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 | LL |
Best Defending Teams
Overall | |
---|---|
Shanghai Shenhua | 0 |
Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0 |
Zhejiang Professional | 0 |
Tianjin TEDA | 1 |
Shanghai SIPG | 1 |
Home | |
---|---|
Shanghai Shenhua | 0 |
Chengdu Rongcheng | 0 |
Zhejiang Professional | 0 |
Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0 |
Changchun Yatai | 0 |
Away | |
---|---|
Tianjin TEDA | 0 |
Shanghai Shenhua | 0 |
Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0 |
Shandong Luneng | 0 |
Shanghai SIPG | 0 |
Worst Defending Teams
Overall | |
---|---|
Sichuan Jiuniu | 5 |
Meizhou Hakka | 4 |
Nantong Zhiyun | 4 |
Changchun Yatai | 4 |
Wuhan Three Towns | 4 |
Home | |
---|---|
Sichuan Jiuniu | 4 |
Nantong Zhiyun | 3 |
Meizhou Hakka | 2 |
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 2 |
Henan Jianye | 2 |
Away | |
---|---|
Changchun Yatai | 4 |
Wuhan Three Towns | 4 |
Qingdao Hainiu | 2 |
Qingdao Youth Island | 2 |
Meizhou Hakka | 2 |
Best Attacking Teams
Overall | |
---|---|
Tianjin TEDA | 5 |
Shanghai Shenhua | 4 |
Shandong Luneng | 4 |
Wuhan Three Towns | 4 |
Shanghai SIPG | 3 |
Home | |
---|---|
Shandong Luneng | 4 |
Shanghai SIPG | 3 |
Shanghai Shenhua | 2 |
Chengdu Rongcheng | 2 |
Henan Jianye | 2 |
Away | |
---|---|
Tianjin TEDA | 4 |
Wuhan Three Towns | 4 |
Changchun Yatai | 3 |
Shanghai Shenhua | 2 |
Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 2 |
Worst Attacking Teams
Overall | |
---|---|
Sichuan Jiuniu | 0 |
Qingdao Hainiu | 0 |
Qingdao Youth Island | 1 |
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 1 |
Zhejiang Professional | 1 |
Home | |
---|---|
Sichuan Jiuniu | 0 |
Meizhou Hakka | 0 |
Qingdao Hainiu | 0 |
Changchun Yatai | 0 |
Wuhan Three Towns | 0 |
Away | |
---|---|
Qingdao Hainiu | 0 |
Qingdao Youth Island | 0 |
Sichuan Jiuniu | 0 |
Chengdu Rongcheng | 0 |
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 0 |