SuperLiga Predictions & Betting Tips Serbia

Voždovac
Voždovac
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2022-11-13 18:30:00
2 - 0
👉 Voždovac to win
Preview & Prediction »
Partizan Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2022-11-13 14:30:00
1 - 0
👉 Partizan Belgrade to win
Preview & Prediction »
Radnik Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
Red Star Belgrade
Red Star Belgrade
2022-11-13 12:30:00
1 - 2
👉 Red Star Belgrade to win
Preview & Prediction »
TSC Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
Partizan Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade
2022-11-06 18:30:00
2 - 3
👉 Partizan Belgrade to win
Preview & Prediction »
Red Star Belgrade
Red Star Belgrade
Mladost Lučani
Mladost Lučani
2022-11-06 14:30:00
2 - 0
👉 Red Star Belgrade to win
Preview & Prediction »
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
2022-11-05 17:00:00
1 - 1
👉 Vojvodina to win
Preview & Prediction »
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Kolubara
Kolubara
2022-11-05 15:00:00
1 - 1
👉 Draw
Preview & Prediction »
Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923
Radnik Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
2022-11-05 12:00:00
1 - 0
👉 Radnički 1923 to win
Preview & Prediction »
Napredak Kruševac
Napredak Kruševac
Čukarički
Čukarički
2022-11-04 19:00:00
0 - 0
👉 Čukarički to win
Preview & Prediction »
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Javor Ivanjica
Javor Ivanjica
2022-11-04 17:00:00
3 - 1
👉 Novi Pazar to win
Preview & Prediction »

League Table

Pos Team Pld W D L +/- Pts Form
1
Red Star Belgrade
Red Star Belgrade Red Star
19 17 2 0 43 53 WWWWW
2
Partizan Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade Partizan
19 13 4 2 31 43 DWWLW
3
TSC Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
19 11 6 2 22 39 WDWLW
4
Čukarički
Čukarički Čukarički
19 10 5 4 15 35 DDDLW
5
Vojvodina
Vojvodina Vojvodina
19 9 6 4 10 33 LWWDW
6
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
19 9 4 6 8 31 DDDWL
7
Voždovac
Voždovac Voždovac
19 9 4 6 -5 31 LDDWW
8
Radnički 1923
Radnički 1923 Radnički
19 7 4 8 1 25 LWDWL
9
Kolubara
Kolubara Kolubara
19 5 5 9 -19 20 LLLDL
10
Napredak Kruševac
Napredak Kruševac Napredak
19 5 4 10 -5 19 LLDDL
11
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Spartak Zlatibor Voda Subotica
19 4 6 9 -10 18 DLDWL
12
Mladost Lučani
Mladost Lučani Mladost
19 4 6 9 -11 18 DDDLW
13
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš Radnički
19 4 5 10 -15 17 WLLDL
14
Javor Ivanjica
Javor Ivanjica Javor
19 4 4 11 -19 16 LDLLW
15
Mladost GAT
Mladost GAT Mladost GAT
19 3 4 12 -22 13 DWLLL
16
Radnik Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica Radnik
19 1 5 13 -24 8 LLWLL

Best Defending Teams

Overall
Red Star Belgrade 7
TSC Bačka Topola 12
Partizan Belgrade 15
Radnički 1923 17
Vojvodina 18
Home
Red Star Belgrade 2
Napredak Kruševac 6
TSC Bačka Topola 7
Vojvodina 7
Partizan Belgrade 8
Away
Red Star Belgrade 5
TSC Bačka Topola 5
Partizan Belgrade 7
Čukarički 9
Radnički 1923 9

Worst Defending Teams

Overall
Javor Ivanjica 39
Radnik Surdulica 38
Radnički Niš 38
Mladost Lučani 37
Kolubara 35
Home
Radnički Niš 18
Mladost GAT 17
Javor Ivanjica 16
Mladost Lučani 16
Radnik Surdulica 15
Away
Radnik Surdulica 23
Javor Ivanjica 23
Kolubara 21
Mladost Lučani 21
Radnički Niš 20

Best Attacking Teams

Overall
Red Star Belgrade 50
Partizan Belgrade 46
Čukarički 35
TSC Bačka Topola 34
Vojvodina 28
Home
Red Star Belgrade 30
Partizan Belgrade 23
Mladost Lučani 19
TSC Bačka Topola 18
Čukarički 18
Away
Partizan Belgrade 23
Red Star Belgrade 20
Čukarički 17
TSC Bačka Topola 16
Vojvodina 14

Worst Attacking Teams

Overall
Mladost GAT 10
Radnik Surdulica 14
Spartak Zlatibor Voda 15
Kolubara 16
Napredak Kruševac 16
Home
Mladost GAT 6
Radnik Surdulica 7
Javor Ivanjica 8
Napredak Kruševac 9
Radnički 1923 10
Away
Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2
Kolubara 4
Mladost GAT 4
Radnik Surdulica 7
Mladost Lučani 7
SuperLiga trophy
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Privacy