Meistriliiga Predictions & Betting Tips Estonia

Flora
Flora
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond
2020-10-28 17:00:00
Preview & Prediction »

Previous games

Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond
2020-10-25 13:00:00
1 - 3
👉 Paide Linnameeskond to win
Preview & Prediction »
Kuressaare
Kuressaare
Flora
Flora
2020-10-25 11:00:00
0 - 4
👉 Flora to win
Preview & Prediction »
Narva Trans
Narva Trans
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
2020-10-25 11:00:00
1 - 2
👉 FCI Levadia to win
Preview & Prediction »
Tallinna JK Legion
Tallinna JK Legion
Tallinna Kalev
Tallinna Kalev
2020-10-24 12:00:00
2 - 0
👉 Tallinna JK Legion to win
Preview & Prediction »
Viljandi Tulevik
Viljandi Tulevik
Tammeka Tartu
Tammeka Tartu
2020-10-24 10:00:00
0 - 1
👉 Tammeka Tartu to win
Preview & Prediction »
Tallinna JK Legion
Tallinna JK Legion
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond
2020-10-18 10:00:00
0 - 2
👉 Paide Linnameeskond to win
Preview & Prediction »
Tammeka Tartu
Tammeka Tartu
Kuressaare
Kuressaare
2020-10-18 10:00:00
4 - 2
👉 Tammeka Tartu to win
Preview & Prediction »
Tallinna Kalev
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
2020-10-17 13:00:00
1 - 4
👉 Nõmme Kalju to win
Preview & Prediction »
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Viljandi Tulevik
Viljandi Tulevik
2020-10-17 10:00:00
2 - 0
👉 FCI Levadia to win
Preview & Prediction »

League Table

Pos Team Pld W D L +/- Pts Form
1
Flora
Flora Flora
23 21 1 1 46 64 WWWWW
2
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond Paide
24 18 0 6 35 54 WWWWW
3
Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju Kalju
25 14 5 6 29 47 WDDWL
4
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia Levadia
24 14 5 5 27 47 WWLWW
5
Tammeka Tartu
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka
25 8 7 10 -9 31 DLDWW
6
Viljandi Tulevik
Viljandi Tulevik Tulevik
25 9 2 14 -15 29 DDLLL
7
Tallinna JK Legion
Tallinna JK Legion TJK Legion
25 6 6 13 -20 24 DWDLW
8
Narva Trans
Narva Trans Narva Trans
25 5 6 14 -14 21 LLDLL
9
Kuressaare
Kuressaare Kuressaare
25 4 7 14 -29 19 DDLLL
10
Tallinna Kalev
Tallinna Kalev Kalev
25 3 3 19 -50 12 LLWLL

Best Defending Teams

Overall
Flora 16
Nõmme Kalju 18
Paide Linnameeskond 25
FCI Levadia 30
Tammeka Tartu 37
Home
Flora 5
FCI Levadia 9
Nõmme Kalju 11
Paide Linnameeskond 13
Narva Trans 16
Away
Nõmme Kalju 7
Flora 11
Paide Linnameeskond 12
Tammeka Tartu 17
Viljandi Tulevik 18

Worst Defending Teams

Overall
Tallinna Kalev 63
Kuressaare 52
Viljandi Tulevik 42
Tallinna JK Legion 40
Narva Trans 37
Home
Tallinna Kalev 36
Kuressaare 32
Viljandi Tulevik 24
Tallinna JK Legion 22
Tammeka Tartu 20
Away
Tallinna Kalev 27
Narva Trans 21
FCI Levadia 21
Kuressaare 20
Tallinna JK Legion 18

Best Attacking Teams

Overall
Flora 62
Paide Linnameeskond 60
FCI Levadia 57
Nõmme Kalju 47
Tammeka Tartu 28
Home
FCI Levadia 32
Paide Linnameeskond 28
Flora 27
Nõmme Kalju 15
Viljandi Tulevik 15
Away
Flora 35
Nõmme Kalju 32
Paide Linnameeskond 32
FCI Levadia 25
Tammeka Tartu 16

Worst Attacking Teams

Overall
Tallinna Kalev 13
Tallinna JK Legion 20
Kuressaare 23
Narva Trans 23
Viljandi Tulevik 27
Home
Tallinna Kalev 6
Tallinna JK Legion 9
Tammeka Tartu 12
Narva Trans 13
Kuressaare 15
Away
Tallinna Kalev 7
Kuressaare 8
Narva Trans 10
Tallinna JK Legion 11
Viljandi Tulevik 12
Meistriliiga trophy
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Privacy