Primera B Predictions & Betting Tips Argentina

Temperley
Temperley
Agropecuario
Agropecuario
2022-10-02 18:30:00
Preview & Prediction »
San Telmo
San Telmo
Atlanta
Atlanta
2022-10-02 18:30:00
Preview & Prediction »
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
Defensores de Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano
2022-10-02 19:00:00
Preview & Prediction »
Atletico Güemes
Atletico Güemes
Atlético de Rafaela
Atlético de Rafaela
2022-10-02 19:00:00
Preview & Prediction »
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Mitre
Mitre
2022-10-02 19:30:00
Preview & Prediction »
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Estudiantes Buenos Aires
Estudiantes Buenos Aires
2022-10-02 19:30:00
Preview & Prediction »
Chaco For Ever
Chaco For Ever
San Martín
San Martín
2022-10-02 21:00:00
Preview & Prediction »
Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago
Quilmes
Quilmes
2022-10-03 18:05:00
Preview & Prediction »
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra
Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown
2022-10-03 18:30:00
Preview & Prediction »
All Boys
All Boys
Santamarina
Santamarina
2022-10-03 22:05:00
Preview & Prediction »
Belgrano
Belgrano
Chacarita Juniors
Chacarita Juniors
2022-10-04 00:00:00
Preview & Prediction »
Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Moron
Instituto
Instituto
2022-10-04 00:30:00
Preview & Prediction »
Flandria
Flandria
Tristan Suarez
Tristan Suarez
2022-10-04 18:00:00
Preview & Prediction »

League Table

Pos Team Pld W D L +/- Pts Form
1
Belgrano
Belgrano Belgrano
34 22 7 5 21 73 WWLWW
2
Instituto
Instituto Instituto
34 18 11 5 24 65 DWWWW
3
San Martín de Tucumán
San Martín de Tucumán SM Tucumán
35 16 15 4 21 63 DWLWD
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza GyE Mendoza
34 16 13 5 23 61 WWWDW
5
All Boys
All Boys All Boys
34 14 15 5 13 57 DWLWL
6
Almagro
Almagro Almagro
35 16 9 10 4 57 WWWDW
7
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Rio Cuarto
34 13 15 6 9 54 DLDWD
8
Estudiantes Buenos Aires
Estudiantes Buenos Aires Estudiantes BA
34 15 9 10 5 54 WLWDW
9
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia Ind. Rivadavia
35 14 11 10 10 53 DWLWL
10
Chaco For Ever
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
35 12 16 7 9 52 LWDDL
11
Defensores de Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores
34 12 15 7 7 51 DDWLD
12
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra Riestra
34 11 17 6 6 50 WDLWD
13
Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Moron Moron
34 11 16 7 9 49 LDWWW
14
San Martín
San Martín San Martín
34 14 6 14 8 48 WLWLL
15
Chacarita Juniors
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita
34 12 11 11 7 47 WLWWD
16
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Madryn Madryn
35 10 16 9 4 46 DLLLW
17
Maipu
Maipu Maipu
35 11 15 9 8 45 DWLLW
18
Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro CO
35 11 11 13 -4 44 LLWDD
19
Brown de Adrogué
Brown de Adrogué Brown
35 11 10 14 0 43 LDLLW
20
Mitre
Mitre Mitre
34 11 10 13 -1 43 WDLLW
21
Atlanta
Atlanta Atlanta
34 10 13 11 -1 43 DWWWW
22
Quilmes
Quilmes Quilmes
34 10 13 11 -4 43 WDDLD
23
Guillermo Brown
Guillermo Brown Guil. Brown
34 12 6 16 -12 42 WLLLD
24
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
34 9 14 11 -4 41 WLDDL
25
Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gimnasia de Jujuy GyE Jujuy
35 10 11 14 -13 41 DLWDD
26
Atletico Güemes
Atletico Güemes Güemes
34 8 14 12 -5 38 LDDLD
27
Temperley
Temperley Temperley
34 8 14 12 -8 38 DWWWL
28
Atlético de Rafaela
Atlético de Rafaela Rafaela
34 8 13 13 -1 37 WLWDW
29
Agropecuario
Agropecuario Agropecuario
34 7 16 11 -3 37 LLDLD
30
Villa Dálmine
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
35 7 16 12 -12 37 WDWDL
31
Alvarado
Alvarado Alvarado
35 8 12 15 -15 36 DWWLD
32
San Telmo
San Telmo San Telmo
34 8 12 14 -16 36 LWLDL
33
Flandria
Flandria Flandria
34 6 13 15 -15 31 WDDLD
34
Tristan Suarez
Tristan Suarez T Suarez
34 5 14 15 -10 29 DLDDD
35
Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago Nu. Chicago
34 5 14 15 -15 29 LDDLL
36
Sacachispas
Sacachispas Sacachispas
35 3 18 14 -19 27 DDLLL
37
Santamarina
Santamarina Santamarina
34 5 11 18 -30 26 LLDDL

Best Defending Teams

Overall
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza 16
Instituto 21
San Martín de Tucumán 21
Deportivo Moron 21
Belgrano 23
Home
San Martín de Tucumán 5
Instituto 6
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza 8
Estudiantes Buenos Aires 8
Chaco For Ever 9
Away
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza 8
Deportivo Moron 11
Belgrano 13
Instituto 15
Defensores de Belgrano 15

Worst Defending Teams

Overall
Santamarina 55
San Telmo 50
Gimnasia de Jujuy 49
Villa Dálmine 48
Nueva Chicago 46
Home
Santamarina 24
Tristan Suarez 23
Flandria 21
Villa Dálmine 19
Brown de Adrogué 19
Away
San Telmo 35
Gimnasia de Jujuy 32
Santamarina 31
Nueva Chicago 31
Quilmes 30

Best Attacking Teams

Overall
Chacarita Juniors 48
San Martín 47
Instituto 45
Belgrano 44
All Boys 44
Home
San Martín 39
Atlético de Rafaela 31
All Boys 30
Belgrano 29
Independiente Rivadavia 28
Away
Chacarita Juniors 21
San Martín de Tucumán 20
Quilmes 20
Instituto 19
Brown de Adrogué 18

Worst Attacking Teams

Overall
Sacachispas 21
Santamarina 25
Atletico Güemes 25
Agropecuario 25
Guillermo Brown 29
Home
Sacachispas 10
Atletico Güemes 11
Ferro Carril Oeste 13
Santamarina 15
Flandria 16
Away
Tristan Suarez 7
Agropecuario 7
San Martín 8
Atlético de Rafaela 8
Gimnasia de Jujuy 9
Primera B trophy
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Privacy