Scottish Cup Predictions & Betting Tips Scotland

Hearts
Celtic
2019-05-25 14:00:00
1 - 2
Prediction: Celtic to win
Preview & More »
Aberdeen
Celtic
2019-04-14 13:00:00
0 - 3
Prediction: Celtic to win
Preview & More »
Hearts
Inverness C.T.
2019-04-13 11:15:00
3 - 0
Prediction: Hearts to win
Preview & More »
Hearts
Partick Thistle
2019-03-12 19:45:00
2 - 1
Prediction: Hearts to win
Preview & More »
Partick Thistle
Hearts
2019-03-04 19:05:00
1 - 1
Prediction: Hearts to win
Preview & More »
Aberdeen
Rangers
2019-03-03 13:30:00
1 - 1
Prediction: Rangers to win
Preview & More »
Ross County
Inverness C.T.
2019-02-11 19:15:00
2 - 2
Prediction: Ross County to win
Preview & More »
Aberdeen
QOTS
2019-02-10 15:30:00
4 - 1
Prediction: Aberdeen to win
Preview & More »
Hearts
Auchinleck
2019-02-10 15:00:00
4 - 0
Prediction: Hearts to win
Preview & More »
Hibernian
Raith Rovers
2019-02-09 15:00:00
3 - 1
Prediction: Hibernian to win
Preview & More »

Top Scorers

Player Team Goals
Stephen Dobbie
Queen Of The South
Queen Of The South QOTS
5
Scott Sinclair
Celtic
Celtic Celtic
5
Sam Cosgrove
Aberdeen
Aberdeen Aberdeen
4
Alfredo Morelos
Rangers
Rangers Rangers
4
Sean Clare
Hearts
Hearts Hearts
3
Aaron Doran
Inverness C.T.
Inverness C.T. Inverness
3
Odsonne Édouard
Celtic
Celtic Celtic
3
James Forrest
Celtic
Celtic Celtic
3
Daryl Horgan
Hibernian
Hibernian Hibs
3
Niall McGinn
Aberdeen
Aberdeen Aberdeen
3
Lewis Vaughan
Raith Rovers
Raith Rovers Raith
3
Jordan White
Inverness C.T.
Inverness C.T. Inverness
3
Christophe Berra
Hearts
Hearts Hearts
2
Scott Brown
Celtic
Celtic Celtic
2
Nicky Clark
Dundee United
Dundee United Dundee Utd
2
Brian Graham
Ross County
Ross County Ross County
2
Andy Halliday
Rangers
Rangers Rangers
2
Uche Ikpeazu
Hearts
Hearts Hearts
2
Ross Stewart
Ross County
Ross County Ross County
2
Steven Anderson
St Johnstone
St Johnstone St Johnstone
1

Best Defending Teams

Overall
Celtic 1
Ayr United 1
Livingston 1
East Fife 2
Greenock Morton 2
Home
Celtic 0
Queen Of The South 0
Raith Rovers 0
Kilmarnock 0
St Johnstone 0
Away
Hibernian 0
East Fife 0
St Mirren 0
Cowdenbeath 0
Montrose 0

Worst Defending Teams

Overall
Inverness C.T. 8
Aberdeen 7
Stenhousemuir 5
St Johnstone 5
Kilmarnock 5
Home
Aberdeen 6
Montrose 4
Stenhousemuir 4
St Mirren 4
Cowdenbeath 3
Away
Inverness C.T. 6
St Johnstone 5
Kilmarnock 5
Queen Of The South 5
East Kilbride 4

Best Attacking Teams

Overall
Celtic 15
Hearts 12
Aberdeen 12
Inverness C.T. 10
Rangers 9
Home
Hearts 11
Celtic 8
Hibernian 7
Inverness C.T. 6
Aberdeen 6
Away
Celtic 7
Aberdeen 6
Dundee United 6
Rangers 4
Ross County 4

Worst Attacking Teams

Overall
East Kilbride 0
Elgin City 0
Montrose 0
Airdrie United 0
Dunfermline Athletic 0
Home
Montrose 0
Airdrie United 0
Alloa Athletic 0
Ayr United 0
Dunfermline Athletic 0
Away
St Johnstone 0
Kilmarnock 0
East Kilbride 0
Elgin City 0
Auchinleck Talbot 0
Scottish Cup trophy
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Privacy