Scottish Cup Predictions & Betting Tips Scotland

Dundee United
Dundee United
Hibernian
Hibernian
2020-01-19 15:00:00
2 - 2
Prediction: Hibernian to win
Preview & Prediction »
Dundee
Dundee
Motherwell
Motherwell
2020-01-18 19:20:00
0 - 3
Prediction: Motherwell to win
Preview & Prediction »
Partick Thistle
Partick Thistle
Celtic
Celtic
2020-01-18 17:30:00
1 - 2
Prediction: Celtic to win
Preview & Prediction »
St Mirren
St Mirren
Broxburn Athletic
Broxburn Athletic
2020-01-18 15:00:00
3 - 0
Prediction: St Mirren to win
Preview & Prediction »
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock
Queen's Park
Queen's Park
2020-01-18 15:00:00
6 - 0
Prediction: Kilmarnock to win
Preview & Prediction »
Hearts
Hearts
Airdrie United
Airdrie United
2020-01-18 15:00:00
5 - 0
Prediction: Hearts to win
Preview & Prediction »
Alloa Athletic
Alloa Athletic
Inverness C.T.
Inverness C.T.
2020-01-18 15:00:00
2 - 3
Prediction: Inverness C.T. to win
Preview & Prediction »
Livingston
Livingston
Raith Rovers
Raith Rovers
2020-01-18 15:00:00
3 - 1
Prediction: Livingston to win
Preview & Prediction »
Ayr United
Ayr United
Ross County
Ross County
2020-01-18 15:00:00
1 - 0
Prediction: Ross County to win
Preview & Prediction »
Aberdeen
Aberdeen
Dumbarton
Dumbarton
2020-01-18 15:00:00
1 - 0
Prediction: Aberdeen to win
Preview & Prediction »

Top Scorers

Player Team Goals
Chris Long
Motherwell
Motherwell Motherwell
3
Stuart Findlay
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
2
Steven Lawless
Livingston
Livingston Livingston
2
Jonathan Obika
St Mirren
St Mirren St Mirren
2
Kevin O'Hara
Alloa Athletic
Alloa Athletic Alloa
2
Louis Appéré
Dundee United
Dundee United Dundee Utd
1
Scott Arfield
Rangers
Rangers Rangers
1
John Baird
Raith Rovers
Raith Rovers Raith
1
Stuart Bannigan
Partick Thistle
Partick Thistle Partick
1
Steven Bell
Ayr United
Ayr United Ayr Utd
1
Callum Booth
St Johnstone
St Johnstone St Johnstone
1
Martin Boyle
Hibernian
Hibernian Hibs
1
Alex Bruce
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
1
Sean Clare
Hearts
Hearts Hearts
1
Thomas Collins
BSC Glasgow
BSC Glasgow BSC Glasgow
1
Sam Cosgrove
Aberdeen
Aberdeen Aberdeen
1
Andy Dales
Hamilton Academical
Hamilton Academical Hamilton
1
Murray Davidson
St Johnstone
St Johnstone St Johnstone
1
Jermain Defoe
Rangers
Rangers Rangers
1
Christian Doidge
Hibernian
Hibernian Hibs
1

Best Defending Teams

Overall
Kilmarnock 0
Hamilton Academical 0
Hearts 0
Motherwell 0
St Johnstone 0
Home
Kilmarnock 0
Hamilton Academical 0
Hearts 0
St Johnstone 0
St Mirren 0
Away
Motherwell 0
Clyde 0
Aberdeen 0
Ayr United 0
Hamilton Academical 0

Worst Defending Teams

Overall
Queen's Park 6
Airdrie United 5
Edinburgh City 5
Broxburn Athletic 3
Dundee 3
Home
Dundee 3
East Kilbride 3
Alloa Athletic 3
Partick Thistle 2
Dundee United 2
Away
Queen's Park 6
Airdrie United 5
Edinburgh City 5
Broxburn Athletic 3
Greenock Morton 3

Best Attacking Teams

Overall
Kilmarnock 6
Hamilton Academical 5
Hearts 5
Motherwell 3
St Johnstone 3
Home
Kilmarnock 6
Hamilton Academical 5
Hearts 5
St Johnstone 3
St Mirren 3
Away
Motherwell 3
BSC Glasgow 3
Inverness C.T. 3
Celtic 2
Hibernian 2

Worst Attacking Teams

Overall
Queen's Park 0
Airdrie United 0
Edinburgh City 0
Broxburn Athletic 0
Dundee 0
Home
Dundee 0
Bonnyrigg Rose 0
Airdrie United 0
Broxburn Athletic 0
Dumbarton 0
Away
Queen's Park 0
Airdrie United 0
Edinburgh City 0
Broxburn Athletic 0
Greenock Morton 0
Scottish Cup trophy
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Privacy