While we have made these predictions for FC Juniors OÖ v Grazer AK for this match preview with the best of intentions, no profits are guaranteed. Always gamble responsibly, and with what you can afford to lose.
FC Juniors OÖ
Grazer AK
FC Juniors OÖ vs Grazer AK Live Stream, Predictions
Return to this page a few days before the scheduled game when this expired prediction will be updated with our full preview and tips for the next match between these teams.
Full-Time Result Prediction
👉
Grazer AK to Win
Correct Score Prediction
👉
1-2
⚽️ Team Focus:
FC Juniors OÖ
Formed: 2007
Stadium: Raiffeisen Arena (6,009)
Captain: Sebastian Wimmer
Chairman: Franz Mayer
Manager: Manuel Takacs
Competitions: 2. Liga position 16
⭐ Key Man: Adam Griger
Typically deployed in the Striker position, Adam Griger was born in Prešov, Slovakia. After making a first senior appearance for FC Juniors OÖ in the 2020 - 2021 season, the goalscoring Forward has scored a sum of 3 league goals in this 2. Liga 2021 - 2022 campaign so far from a total of 17 appearances.
Floridsdorfer AC |
|
FC Juniors OÖ |
FC Juniors OÖ |
|
KSV 1919 |
SKU Amstetten |
|
FC Juniors OÖ |
FC Juniors OÖ |
|
FC Liefering |
FC Juniors OÖ |
|
Wacker Innsbruck |
SKN St. Pölten |
|
FC Juniors OÖ |
Grazer AK |
|
SV Lafnitz |
Sturm Graz II |
|
Grazer AK |
Grazer AK |
|
First Vienna FC 1894 |
Grazer AK |
|
Dornbirn |
SKU Amstetten |
|
Grazer AK |
KSV 1919 |
|
Grazer AK |
Dominik Weixelbraun | 8 |
Ibrahima Dramé | 4 |
Adam Griger | 3 |
Alexander Michlmayr | 3 |
Keito Nakamura | 3 |
Daniel Maderner | 11 |
Michael Cheukoua | 6 |
Christian Lichtenberger | 5 |
Marco Gantschnig | 4 |
Miloš Jovičić | 3 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
|
FC Juniors OÖ |
SV Ried |
|
Grazer AK |
Grazer AK |
|
DSV Leoben |
FC Liefering |
|
Grazer AK |
Grazer AK |
|
SKN St. Pölten |
Schwarz-WeiB Bregenz |
|
Grazer AK |
Grazer AK |
|
FC Trenkwalder Admira |
Grazer AK |
|
SV Horn |
Stripfing |
|
Grazer AK |
Floridsdorfer AC |
|
Grazer AK |
Grazer AK |
|
KSV 1919 |
Your View?
Your Vote
Your Vote
Your Vote
Your Vote
DSV Leoben
KSV 1919
SKN St. Pölten
SKU Amstetten
SV Ried
Grazer AK
Dornbirn
SV Horn
SV Lafnitz
Schwarz-WeiB Bregenz
Sturm Graz II
FC Trenkwalder Admira