Europa League Qualifiers Predictions & Betting Tips

Who will qualify for the Europa League? See our latest match previews and predictions here.
Legia Warsaw
Legia Warsaw
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
2021-08-26 19:00:00
2 - 1
👉 Slavia Prague to win
Preview & Prediction »
Antwerp
Antwerp
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
2021-08-26 19:00:00
3 - 0
👉 Antwerp to win
Preview & Prediction »
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Mura
Mura
2021-08-26 19:00:00
2 - 0
👉 Sturm Graz to win
Preview & Prediction »
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Olympiacos
Olympiacos
2021-08-26 18:45:00
2 - 2
👉 Olympiacos to win
Preview & Prediction »
Cluj
Cluj
Red Star Belgrade
Red Star Belgrade
2021-08-26 18:30:00
1 - 2
👉 Red Star Belgrade to win
Preview & Prediction »
AZ
AZ
Celtic
Celtic
2021-08-26 18:15:00
2 - 1
👉 Draw
Preview & Prediction »
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Randers
Randers
2021-08-26 18:00:00
2 - 1
👉 Galatasaray to win
Preview & Prediction »
Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna
2021-08-26 16:30:00
2 - 3
👉 Zorya Luhansk to win
Preview & Prediction »
HJK
HJK
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2021-08-26 16:00:00
2 - 5
👉 Fenerbahçe to win
Preview & Prediction »
Alashkert
Alashkert
Rangers
Rangers
2021-08-26 15:00:00
0 - 0
👉 Rangers to win
Preview & Prediction »

Top Scorers

Player Team Goals
Roope Riski
HJK
HJK HJK
4
Mahir Emreli
Legia Warsaw
Legia Warsaw Legia
3
Taxiarchis Fountas
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna Rapid
3
Kyogo Furuhashi
Celtic
Celtic Celtic
3
Marco Grüll
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna Rapid
3
Ercan Kara
Rapid Vienna
Rapid Vienna Rapid
3
Enner Valencia
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
3
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
Galatasaray
Galatasaray Galatasaray
2
James Forrest
Celtic
Celtic Celtic
2
Ezekiel Henty
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan
2
Jakob Jantscher
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2
Andronikos Kakoullis
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia Omonia
2
Aleksandar Katai
Red Star Belgrade
Red Star Belgrade Red Star
2
Otar Kiteishvili
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2
Loizos Loizou
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia Omonia
2
Koji Miyoshi
Antwerp
Antwerp Antwerp
2
Milan Pavkov
Red Star Belgrade
Red Star Belgrade Red Star
2
Riku Riski
HJK
HJK HJK
2
Rauno Sappinen
Flora
Flora Flora
2
David Turnbull
Celtic
Celtic Celtic
2

Best Defending Teams

Overall
Rangers 0
Red Star Belgrade 1
Sturm Graz 1
Žalgiris Vilnius 1
Fenerbahçe 2
Home
Rapid Vienna 0
Celtic 0
Red Star Belgrade 0
Olympiacos 0
Sturm Graz 0
Away
Rangers 0
Žalgiris Vilnius 0
Sturm Graz 1
Red Star Belgrade 1
Lincoln Red Imps 1

Worst Defending Teams

Overall
HJK 8
Baumit Jablonec 7
Slovan Bratislava 7
CFR Cluj 6
Zorya Luhansk 6
Home
HJK 5
Baumit Jablonec 4
St Johnstone 4
Lincoln Red Imps 3
Mura 3
Away
CFR Cluj 4
Omonia Nicosia 4
Antwerp 4
Slovan Bratislava 4
Rapid Vienna 4

Best Attacking Teams

Overall
Celtic 10
Rapid Vienna 10
Galatasaray 8
HJK 7
Red Star Belgrade 6
Home
Rapid Vienna 6
Celtic 5
Omonia Nicosia 5
HJK 5
Red Star Belgrade 4
Away
Fenerbahçe 5
Galatasaray 5
Celtic 5
Rapid Vienna 4
Sturm Graz 3

Worst Attacking Teams

Overall
Žalgiris Vilnius 0
CFR Cluj 1
Rangers 1
Baumit Jablonec 2
Zorya Luhansk 2
Home
Žalgiris Vilnius 0
Kairat 0
Lincoln Red Imps 1
Mura 1
CFR Cluj 1
Away
CFR Cluj 0
Baumit Jablonec 0
Zorya Luhansk 0
Neftçi 0
Anorthosis Famagusta 0
Europa League Qualifiers trophy
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Privacy