Europa League Qualifiers Predictions & Betting Tips

Who will qualify for the Europa League? See our latest match previews and predictions here.
Austria Vienna
Austria Vienna
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2022-08-18 19:00:00
0 - 2
👉 Fenerbahçe to win
Preview & Prediction »
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
2022-08-18 18:30:00
0 - 2
👉 KAA Gent to win
Preview & Prediction »
Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
2022-08-18 18:00:00
1 - 2
👉 Draw
Preview & Prediction »
Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets Razgrad
Žalgiris Vilnius
Žalgiris Vilnius
2022-08-18 17:45:00
1 - 0
👉 Ludogorets Razgrad to win
Preview & Prediction »
Pyunik
Pyunik
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol
2022-08-18 17:00:00
0 - 0
👉 Draw
Preview & Prediction »
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Hearts
Hearts
2022-08-18 17:00:00
2 - 1
👉 FC Zürich to win
Preview & Prediction »
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Olympiacos
Olympiacos
2022-08-18 17:00:00
1 - 1
👉 Olympiacos to win
Preview & Prediction »
Malmö
Malmö
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
2022-08-18 17:00:00
3 - 1
👉 Malmö to win
Preview & Prediction »
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
2022-08-18 16:30:00
4 - 0
👉 Ferencvárosi TC to win
Preview & Prediction »
HJK
HJK
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
2022-08-18 16:00:00
1 - 0
👉 Draw
Preview & Prediction »

Top Scorers

Player Team Goals
Donis Avdijaj
FC Zürich
FC Zürich FC Zürich
2
David Browne
HJK
HJK HJK
2
Serdar Dursun
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2
André Green
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava Slovan
2
Lincoln
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2
Ricardo Gomes
Partizan Belgrade
Partizan Belgrade Partizan
2
Ola Toivonen
Malmö FF
Malmö FF Malmö
2
Adama Malouda Traoré
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
2
Adrià Guerrero
FC Zürich
FC Zürich FC Zürich
1
Omri Altman
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1
Ángel García
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1
Carlos Auzqui
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
1
Brandon Barker
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia Omonia
1
Veljko Birmančević
Malmö FF
Malmö FF Malmö
1
Graham Burke
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock
1
Aguibou Camara
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Olympiacos
1
Charalambos Charalambous
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia Omonia
1
Anders Christiansen
Malmö FF
Malmö FF Malmö
1
Eldar Ćivić
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
1
Blerim Džemaili
FC Zürich
FC Zürich FC Zürich
1

Best Defending Teams

Overall
HJK 0
Ferencvárosi TC 0
Omonia Nicosia 0
Ludogorets Razgrad 0
Pyunik 0
Home
Ferencvárosi TC 0
Fenerbahçe 0
HJK 0
Ludogorets Razgrad 0
Omonia Nicosia 0
Away
HJK 0
FC Zürich 0
Omonia Nicosia 0
Ferencvárosi TC 0
Ludogorets Razgrad 0

Worst Defending Teams

Overall
Shamrock Rovers 6
Linfield 5
Shkupi 5
F91 Dudelange 5
FC Slovácko 4
Home
Austria Vienna 2
KAA Gent 2
Linfield 2
Maribor 2
Dnipro-1 2
Away
Shamrock Rovers 5
Linfield 3
FC Slovácko 3
F91 Dudelange 3
Shkupi 3

Best Attacking Teams

Overall
Malmö FF 8
FC Zürich 7
Fenerbahçe 6
AEK Larnaca 6
Shamrock Rovers 5
Home
Malmö FF 6
FC Zürich 5
Ferencvárosi TC 4
Fenerbahçe 3
Shamrock Rovers 3
Away
AEK Larnaca 4
Fenerbahçe 3
Olympiacos 3
HJK 2
FC Zürich 2

Worst Attacking Teams

Overall
Linfield 0
Maribor 0
Austria Vienna 0
KAA Gent 0
Silkeborg IF 0
Home
Austria Vienna 0
KAA Gent 0
Linfield 0
Maribor 0
Hearts 0
Away
Linfield 0
FC Slovácko 0
F91 Dudelange 0
Maribor 0
Silkeborg IF 0
Europa League Qualifiers trophy
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Privacy