Premier League Predictions & Betting Tips Russia

Ufa
Ufa
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva
2019-09-20 14:30:00
Preview & Prediction »
Terek Grozny
Terek Grozny
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
2019-09-21 11:00:00
Preview & Prediction »
Zenit
Zenit
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan
2019-09-21 16:00:00
Preview & Prediction »
Tambov
Tambov
FC Rostov
FC Rostov
2019-09-21 16:00:00
Preview & Prediction »
Orenburg
Orenburg
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
2019-09-22 08:30:00
Preview & Prediction »
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
Sochi
Sochi
2019-09-22 11:00:00
Preview & Prediction »
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Ural
Ural
2019-09-22 13:30:00
Preview & Prediction »
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
2019-09-22 16:00:00
Preview & Prediction »

Previous games

FC Rostov
FC Rostov
Terek Grozny
Terek Grozny
2019-09-16 17:30:00
2 - 1
Prediction: FC Rostov to win
Preview & Prediction »
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
Ufa
Ufa
2019-09-16 17:00:00
0 - 0
Prediction: Dynamo Moskva to win
Preview & Prediction »

League Table

Pos Team Pld W D L +/- Pts Form
1
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar Krasnodar
9 6 2 1 10 20 WWDWW
2
Zenit
Zenit Zenit
9 6 2 1 9 20 WDLWW
3
FC Rostov
FC Rostov Rostov
9 6 2 1 4 20 WLWWW
4
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
9 6 1 2 6 19 DLWWW
5
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva Lok Moskva
9 5 2 2 6 17 WWDLW
6
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak
9 4 2 3 1 14 WWWLL
7
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
9 4 1 4 -1 13 WLWLL
8
Ural
Ural Ural
9 4 1 4 -3 13 LLWLW
9
Ufa
Ufa Ufa
9 3 2 4 0 11 LWWLD
10
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
9 3 1 5 -4 10 LWLLL
11
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo
9 2 4 3 0 10 LLWDD
12
Terek Grozny
Terek Grozny Akhmat
9 2 2 5 -8 8 LDLDL
13
Orenburg
Orenburg Orenburg
9 2 2 5 -4 8 DDLWW
14
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov KS Samara
9 2 1 6 -3 7 LWLDL
15
Sochi
Sochi Sochi
9 1 3 5 -6 6 DDLWL
16
Tambov
Tambov Tambov
9 1 2 6 -7 5 DLLDL

Top Scorers

Player Team Goals
Eldor Shomurodov
FC Rostov
FC Rostov Rostov
7
Aleksandr Sobolev
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov KS Samara
7
Artyom Dzyuba
Zenit
Zenit Zenit
5
Đorđe Despotović
Orenburg
Orenburg Orenburg
4
Samuel Gigot
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak
4
Grzegorz Krychowiak
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva Lok Moskva
4
Yuri Bavin
Ural
Ural Ural
3
Eric Bicfalvi
Ural
Ural Ural
3
Fyodor Chalov
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3
Othman El Kabir
Ural
Ural Ural
3
Daniil Fomin
Ufa
Ufa Ufa
3
Cedric Gogoua
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3
Ivan Ignatyev
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar Krasnodar
3
Vladimir Ilyin
Ural
Ural Ural
3
Yevgeni Lutsenko
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
3
Aleksei Miranchuk
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva Lok Moskva
3
Andrei Panyukov
Ural
Ural Ural
3
Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar Krasnodar
3
Ari
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar Krasnodar
2
Sardar Azmoun
Zenit
Zenit Zenit
2

Best Defending Teams

Overall
Zenit 4
CSKA Moskva 6
Dynamo Moskva 6
Lokomotiv Moskva 8
FC Krasnodar 9
Home
CSKA Moskva 1
FC Krasnodar 3
Zenit 3
Sochi 3
Lokomotiv Moskva 4
Away
Zenit 1
Dynamo Moskva 1
Lokomotiv Moskva 4
Ufa 4
CSKA Moskva 5

Worst Defending Teams

Overall
Ural 19
Orenburg 15
Krylia Sovetov 15
Terek Grozny 14
Tambov 14
Home
Ural 12
Tambov 7
Krylia Sovetov 7
Arsenal Tula 7
Orenburg 6
Away
Terek Grozny 9
Orenburg 9
Sochi 8
Krylia Sovetov 8
Ural 7

Best Attacking Teams

Overall
FC Krasnodar 19
FC Rostov 16
Ural 16
Lokomotiv Moskva 14
Zenit 13
Home
Ural 14
FC Krasnodar 9
FC Rostov 9
Lokomotiv Moskva 8
Ufa 8
Away
FC Krasnodar 10
Zenit 7
Spartak Moskva 7
FC Rostov 7
Lokomotiv Moskva 6

Worst Attacking Teams

Overall
Sochi 5
Terek Grozny 6
Rubin Kazan 6
Dynamo Moskva 6
Tambov 7
Home
Sochi 0
Tambov 2
Rubin Kazan 2
Dynamo Moskva 3
Spartak Moskva 4
Away
Terek Grozny 1
Ural 2
Ufa 2
Dynamo Moskva 3
Rubin Kazan 4
Premier League trophy
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Privacy